Kitty Hawk Elementary School Principal’s List and Honor Roll First Quarter

Kitty Hawk Elementary School Principal’s List and Honor Roll

First Quarter

 

Principal’s List – All A’s

 

Third grade - Kayleigh Anderson, Sara Basnight, Michael Batchelor, James Boice, Alexandra Brauer, Charlotte Chappelle, Ethan Couey, Taryn Crossman, Isaiah Deltoro, Christopher Destefano, Marina Dianna, Payton Evans, Chad Faircloth, Alyson Fuentes-Herrera, Brooklyn Halloran, Annalease Hilbert, Olivia Hobbs, Gray Hudspeth, Eva Hyman, Carver Iulo Abbitt, Jaden Jennings, Alani Kincaid, Aristeos Kiourtzidis, Addison Knight, Houston Kurylo, Chloe Lutz, Lincoln Marshall, Austin Meads, Abigail Miles, Bianca Nason, Parker Pierce, Everly Powers, Clare Preisser, Nehemiah Richeson, Winston Rowe, Lola Rubino, Madison Sampson, Russell Sarbora, Roxie Small, Maeli Smith, Lincoln Sumner, Anthony Vucinovic, Sarah Ward, Brenden Watters, Peyton Weisgerber, Lucie Williams, Dennis Windle, Poet Wingo, Brooklyn Younts.

 

Fourth grade -  Tyler Altamirano, William Berryman, Logan Botson, Margaret Brauer, Raegan Brindley, Alexander Brown, Bryson Capps, Kirra Cox, Annie Coyle, Hunter Crum, Mackenzie Daniels, Noah Day, Lauren Decker, Mason Dobie, Boden Dodson, Lenora Downing, Ansley Felthousen, Dagan Felts, Cameron Gabbert, Anneliese Heyder, Brady Hill, Dresden Jackson, Blake Johnson, Benjamin Lashley, Mer Lige, Catalina Lokie, Emerson Mann, Jacob May, Claire Meads, Liam Minnich, Morgan Packard, Cameron Piland, Anahi Rojas-Castro, Gabriella Rosso, Sydney Scheer, Landon Sherman, Ella Skibo, Jack Spivey, Summer Stevens, Ford Stewart, Taylor Summerton, Alexander Tine, Joseph Wagner, Cole Watts, Alexa Wehner, Alyssa York.

 

Fifth grade - Ava Barkley, Lance Beard, Curren Breiholz, Anna Brown, Hayley Byrum, Nathan Canning, Jack DeLucia, Michael Dianna, William Downing, Leah Drummond, Lacy Faircloth, Olivia Fisher, Dominic Gianna, Carson Hahne, Alex Harvey, Colin Johnson, Riley Kaas, Finlay Kunz, Judah LaCroix, Jason Lancsek, Annabelle Lehman, Kyle Logan, Zane Maguire, Liberty Marshall, Thomas McGraw, Caroline Miller, Heath Miller, Lauren Morgan, Kellen Morris, Dylan Nason, William Powers, Hailey Radogna, Ethan Rausch, Luke Rubino, Grace Rusk, Matte Samson, Elisa Smith, Hailey Stanley, Campbell Summerton, Jameson Summerton, Helen Thorp, Samantha Vargas-Aparicio, Kira Walters, Natalie Watson, Devin Williams, Keegan Williams, Mason Williams.

 

Honor Roll – All A’s and B’s

 

Third grade -  Violet Adams, Ronin Candelora, Ayden Costabile, Owen Cox, Leighton Dutt, Zackary Eargle, Lorelai Earls, Isabella Edwards, Nena Fiasch, Joseph Fisher, Tadhg Flanigan, Hayley Hahne, Skyler Harris, Jeremy Jennings, Cayden Jensen, Blake Medler, Brian Moore, Brody Moore, Connor Murray, Caden Pokorny,  Kielar Rogers, London Russell, Sugueyli Sawyer, Kate Scheer, Abigail Tedders, Madisyn Terry, Portress Thibodeau, Minna-Kate Thomas, Emerson Turner, Ryder Twiford, William Van Riper, Alanna Walters, Ethan Walton, Carter White, Ian Williams.

   

Fourth grade -  Ayla Baker, James Bryson, Mikayla Chestnut, Ethan Crowe, Michael Eaton, Callum Fermahin, Danica Forsythe, Julianna Forte, Katherine Gregg, Addason Halloran,  Marley Hughes, Cody Keller, John Laurick, Iyani Melson, Talulah Morris, Joshua Mouser, Zachary O'Neil,  Benjamin Rhodes, Michael Savage,  Vance Sillies, Matthew Toler, Zander Tomlin, Christopher Winslow, Caden Wnek, Joseph Wright, Kendall Younts.

 

Fifth grade -  Nicolas Baker, Molly Cowan, Rylan Cox, James Davalos, Ripley Farr, Liam Flanigan, Allison Foster, Griffin Geddie, Erica Hartleben, Molly Hill, Bryce Howard, Maia Hyman, Tyde Iulo Abbitt, Connor Johnson, Makayla Koch, Jade Laughlin, Sydney Leano, Paul Lesiewicz, Zechariah Lucast, Isaac Miles, Elena Olszewski, Pierce Rardin, Amarah Richeson, Landon Russell, River Sanchez, Emma Snow, Hayden Stone, Robert Terry, Zoe Tomlin, Daniel Wang.